Difference between revisions of "Line"
From Lianjapedia
Helen.george (Talk | contribs) |
Helen.george (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|RW | |RW | ||
|Character | |Character | ||
| − | |Slant of line: | + | |Slant of line: 7#124;, -, /, \ |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:02, 9 January 2013
Properties
This class supports the Common Properties plus the following:
| Property | Access (R/RW) | Value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lineslant | RW | Character | Slant of line: 7#124;, -, /, \ |
Methods
This class supports the Common Methods plus the following:
| Method | Args | Description |
|---|
Events
This class supports the Common Events plus the following:
| Event | Args | Description |
|---|